greenpark600LS

eye of the tiger S

Zaal programma t/m 18 mei 2019

greenpark666L

Team Wedstrijddatum Tijd Nummer Thuisteam - Uitteam Accommodatie Klasse Veld
F1# za 23-3-2019 10:15 5425 Green Park Aalsmeer   F1# - HSV F1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
D3 za 23-3-2019 11:05 17223 Green Park Aalsmeer   D3 - Leidsche Rijn D2# Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
D2# za 23-3-2019 11:55 92 Green Park Aalsmeer   D2# - Lelystad D1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
D1 za 23-3-2019 12:45 373 Green Park Aalsmeer   D1 - Lotus D1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
HC1# za 23-3-2019 13:30 18973 Green Park Aalsmeer   HC1# - Fidelitas HC1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
E5 za 23-3-2019 13:45 18552 Green Park Aalsmeer   E5 - Volendam E3 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
E3# za 23-3-2019 14:35 3829 Green Park Aalsmeer   E3# - Havas E2 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
E2 za 23-3-2019 14:45 493 Green Park Aalsmeer   E2 - Zeeburg E1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
DC3 za 23-3-2019 15:35 16648 Green Park Aalsmeer   DC3 - KDO DC1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
HA1 za 23-3-2019 19:00 1163 DFS Arnhem HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HA1 Rijkerswoerd Divisie zaal 1
DC1 za 23-3-2019 19:20 7011 Westlandia DC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   DC1 De Pijl Divisie zaal 1
HS4 za 23-3-2019 20:05 7813 Voice HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HS4 Strijland 2e Klasse zaal 1
F2 zo 24-3-2019 09:00 18366 Vriendschap/TOB F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   F2 Elzenhagen Poule zaal 1
DC2 zo 24-3-2019 11:00 9839 Green Park Aalsmeer   DC2 - SEW DC2 Bloemhof Divisie zaal 1
DA1 zo 24-3-2019 11:55 9042 DWS DA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   DA1 Groenoordhal Topklasse zaal 1
DS4 zo 24-3-2019 12:00 4108 Green Park Aalsmeer   DS4 - Zeeburg DS4 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
DB1 zo 24-3-2019 12:15 6001 Verburch DB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   DB1 J.v.d.Valkhal Divisie zaal 2
DS3 zo 24-3-2019 13:15 6325 Green Park Aalsmeer   DS3 - Meervogels DS2 Bloemhof 1e Klasse zaal 1
D4 zo 24-3-2019 13:30 18757 DSG D1# - Green Park Aalsmeer   D4 Calandhal Poule zaal 2
HB2 zo 24-3-2019 14:30 5484 CSV/AenO HB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HB2 Oosterhout Poule Veld 1
DS2 zo 24-3-2019 14:45 2708 Green Park Aalsmeer   DS2 - Tornado DS1 Bloemhof Hoofdklasse zaal 2
HB1 zo 24-3-2019 14:55 3756 Hercules HB1# - Green Park Aalsmeer   HB1 Boswijk sporthal Divisie zaal 1
HS2 zo 24-3-2019 15:00 9929 Green Park Aalsmeer   HS2 - Oosting Metaal Recycling/E&O HS1 Bloemhof Ere Divisie zaal 1
HS1 zo 24-3-2019 15:45 9920 OCI-LIONS HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HS1 Stadssporthal Ere Divisie zaal 1
HS1 za 30-3-2019 13:30 10005 Handbal Achilles Bocholt - Green Park Aalsmeer   HS1 Antwerps Sportpaleis (B) BENE-League zaal 1
HS1 di 2-4-2019 20:00 9914 OCI-LIONS HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HS1 Stadssporthal Halve finale Beker zaal 1
HS1 za 6-4-2019 19:15 9923 Green Park Aalsmeer   HS1 - Herpertz Bevo HC HS1 Bloemhof Ere Divisie zaal 1
HS2 za 6-4-2019 20:00 9930 Oosting Metaal Recycling/E&O HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HS2 Angelslo Ere Divisie zaal 1
DB1 zo 7-4-2019 12:30 4367 Green Park Aalsmeer   DB1 - Houten DB1# Bloemhof Divisie zaal 2
HA1 zo 7-4-2019 13:00 984 Green Park Aalsmeer   HA1 - B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 Bloemhof Divisie zaal 1
DA1 zo 7-4-2019 13:35 9025 Green Park Aalsmeer   DA1 - Fortissimo DA1# Bloemhof Topklasse zaal 2
DS2 zo 7-4-2019 14:45 8175 Westlandia DS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer   DS2 De Pijl Hoofdklasse zaal 1
HA1 za 13-4-2019 19:30 1044 Houten HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HA1 Sporthal The Dome Divisie zaal 1
HS1 za 20-4-2019 20:00 9924 Green Park Aalsmeer   HS1 - KRAS/Volendam, HS1 Bloemhof Ere Divisie zaal 1
HS1 ma 22-4-2019 14:30 9925 Green Park Aalsmeer   HS1 - OCI-LIONS HS1 Bloemhof Ere Divisie zaal 1
HS1 za 11-5-2019 20:00 9918 Herpertz Bevo HC HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HS1 De Heuf Ere Divisie zaal 1
HA1 zo 12-5-2019 13:00 985 Green Park Aalsmeer   HA1 - DWS HA1 Bloemhof Divisie zaal 1
HS1 za 18-5-2019 19:00 9928 KRAS/Volendam, HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer   HS1 Opperdam Ere Divisie zaal 2