greenpark600LS

eye of the tiger S

Zaal programma t/m 12 mei 2019

Team Wedstrijddatum Tijd Nummer Thuisteam - Uitteam Accommodatie Poule Veld
E4 zaterdag 12 januari 2019 10:00 18531 Lelystad E2 - Green Park Aalsmeer E4 Rietlanden NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
E5 zaterdag 12 januari 2019 10:00 18546 Green Park Aalsmeer E5 - KDO E2 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-05 Z zaal 2
E3# zaterdag 12 januari 2019 10:05 3372 Green Park Aalsmeer E3# - Lotus E2# Bloemhof NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
D2# zaterdag 12 januari 2019 10:55 4509 Green Park Aalsmeer D2# - VOC D1 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 2
E1 zaterdag 12 januari 2019 11:05 2980 Green Park Aalsmeer E1 - Zeeburg E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
D3 zaterdag 12 januari 2019 11:40 17216 Green Park Aalsmeer D3 - HVBS D1# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-02 Z zaal 2
F1# zondag 13 januari 2019 9:00 18359 Green Park Aalsmeer F1# - Green Park Aalsmeer F2 Bloemhof NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 1
DC3 zondag 13 januari 2019 11:40 18929 Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 - Legmeervogels DC1 Bloemhof NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
HC1# zondag 13 januari 2019 16:35 18965 Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# - Leidsche Rijn HC2# Bloemhof NW HC-02 Z zaal 1
D1 zondag 13 januari 2019 10:50 19147 Green Park Aalsmeer D1 - Houten D1 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
HA1 zaterdag 12 januari 2019 19:00 1023 Quintus (W) HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 Eekhout Hal LJD HA zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 12 januari 2019 19:30 453 Kwiek (R) DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 Tijenraan Sporthal 1D DS-A zaal 1
DS3 zaterdag 12 januari 2019 19:35 4434 Westsite DS2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS3 Calandhal NW DS-1A Z zaal 1
DS2 zaterdag 12 januari 2019 20:30 1194 VOC DS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 Elzenhagen HK DS-E zaal 1
E2 zondag 13 januari 2019 09:50 15946 Green Park Aalsmeer E2 - Havas E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
DC1 zondag 13 januari 2019 10:45 5307 Quintus (W) DC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 Eekhout Hal JD-West DC zaal 1
DS4 zondag 13 januari 2019 11:05 3005 Westsite DS4 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS4 Calandhal NW-MN DS-01 Z zaal 1
DA1 zondag 13 januari 2019 11:20 9055 VELO DA2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 Velohal TK-West-1 DA zaal 1
HB2 zondag 13 januari 2019 11:55 1449 Najaden HB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HB2 Almere-Haven NW HB-01 Z zaal 1
HS4 zondag 13 januari 2019 12:35 4426 HMS/Achilles HS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 Zuilen NW HS-2A Z zaal 1
DB1 zondag 13 januari 2019 12:40 5469 Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 - JuRo Unirek VZV/Niedorp DB2 Bloemhof TK-West DB zaal 1
HB1 zondag 13 januari 2019 13:45 4047 Green Park Aalsmeer HB1 - WHC (Den Haag) HB1# Bloemhof JD Noord HB zaal 1
HS3 zondag 13 januari 2019 15:20 792 Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 Bloemhof 1D HS-A zaal 1
HS3 woensdag 16 januari 2019 20:30 9721 Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 - KRAS/Volendam HS2 Bloemhof Beker 3e ronde zaal 2
D4 zaterdag 19 januari 2019 16:15 18751 Green Park Aalsmeer D4 - Westsite D1 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-05 Z zaal 2
DC3 zaterdag 19 januari 2019 09:55 16665 Volendam DC2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 Opperdam NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
E5 zondag 20 januari 2019 9:00 18547 Zeeburg E2 - Green Park Aalsmeer E5 Diemen NW-MN GE-05 Z zaal 1
F2 zaterdag 19 januari 2019 15:30 18360 Green Park Aalsmeer F2 - RKDES F1 Bloemhof NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 2
E4 zondag 20 januari 2019 14:00 18536 Green Park Aalsmeer E4 - Green Park Aalsmeer E3# Bloemhof NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 19 januari 2019 11:15 15492 Havas D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D1 Indische Buurt NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
HC1# zaterdag 19 januari 2019 14:30 18966 Harderwijk HC1# - Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# Sporthal de Bogen NW HC-02 Z Zaal 1
F1# zaterdag 19 januari 2019 14:00 5933 Vriendschap/TOB F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer F1# Elzenhagen NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 1
D2# zaterdag 19 januari 2019 14:10 3657 KDO D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D2# KDO-hal NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
E1 zaterdag 19 januari 2019 14:50 15947 Havas E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E1 Indische Buurt NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 19 januari 2019 19:15 161 Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 - Hubo I. Hasselt Bloemhof BeNe 1819 zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 19 januari 2019 19:30 583 Bentelo DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 Sporthal de Pol (B) 1D DS-A zaal 1
HS2 zaterdag 19 januari 2019 20:00 722 RED-RAG/Tachos HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 De Slagen ED HS-A zaal 1
HB2 zondag 20 januari 2019 12:00 6742 Nieuwegein HB1# - Green Park Aalsmeer HB2 Galecop NW HB-01 Z zaal 1
DC1 zondag 20 januari 2019 12:15 4639 Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 - VOC DC1 Bloemhof JD-West DC zaal 2
DB2 zondag 20 januari 2019 15:00 18293 Green Park Aalsmeer DB2 - LHV DB1 Proosdijhal NW-MN DB-03 Z zaal 1
HS4 zondag 20 januari 2019 13:20 3160 Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 - Zeeburg HS1 Bloemhof NW HS-2A Z zaal 2
DB1 zondag 20 januari 2019 13:30 3956 Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 - Hercules (R) DB1 Bloemhof TK-West DB zaal 1
HB1 zondag 20 januari 2019 13:40 3918 Hurry Up HB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HB1 De Eendracht JD Noord HB zaal 1
DS3 zondag 20 januari 2019 13:40 9490 DSOV DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS3 Koning Willem Alexander Sportcomplex NW DS-1A Z veld 1
E2 zondag 20 januari 2019 13:50 16030 Westsite E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E2 Calandhal NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
DA1 zondag 20 januari 2019 14:30 9021 Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 - DSO DA1 Bloemhof TK-West-1 DA zaal 2
HA1 zondag 20 januari 2019 15:05 980 Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 - Volendam HA1 Bloemhof LJD HA zaal 1
HS3 zondag 20 januari 2019 15:30 910 Atomium'61 HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 De Enk 1D HS-A zaal 1
DS2 zondag 20 januari 2019 16:00 2518 Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 - Zeeburg DS1 Bloemhof HK DS-E zaal 2
E5 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 10:15 18548 Green Park Aalsmeer E5 - Havas E3 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-05 Z zaal 2
E4 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 10:00 18537 RKDES E1# - Green Park Aalsmeer E4 Proosdijhal NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
E3# zaterdag 26 januari 2019 10:15 5481 Green Park Aalsmeer E3# - Lelystad E2 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
E1 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 11:10 16031 Green Park Aalsmeer E1 - Westsite E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
D3 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 12:05 17462 Green Park Aalsmeer D3 - Shot D1 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-02 Z zaal 1
D2# zaterdag 26 januari 2019 12:55 5033 Green Park Aalsmeer D2# - Lotus D1# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 13:45 6120 Green Park Aalsmeer D1 - Lelystad D1# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
DC3 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 14:35 16655 Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 - SDS '99 DC1# Bloemhof NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
HC1# zaterdag 26 januari 2019 15:35 18967 Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# - SDS '99 HC1# Bloemhof NW HC-02 Z zaal 1
E2 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 16:45 15932 Green Park Aalsmeer E2 - Lelystad E1# Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
DC1 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 17:30 6797 SEW DC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem JD-West DC zaal 1
DB2 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 18:45 18294 HVBS DB2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DB2 Stormvogel NW-MN DB-03 Z zaal 1
DS3 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 18:45 6650 Green Park Aalsmeer DS3 - HVBS/Fidelitas Bloemhof NW DS-1A Z zaal 1
HS3 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 18:45 793 Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 - NHC HS1 Bloemhof 1D HS-A zaal 2
DS2 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 19:00 3690 SEW DS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 Dres, de HK DS-E zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 20:15 205 Handbal Achilles Bocholt - Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 De Damburg (B) BeNe 1819 zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 26 januari 2019 20:25 506 Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 - Westsite DS1 Bloemhof 1D DS-A zaal 1
HA1 zondag 27 januari 2019 11:10 8312 Vlug en Lenig HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 Glanerbrook LJD HA zaal 1
DA1 zondag 27 januari 2019 12:15 8983 Hellas DA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 Hellashal TK-West-1 DA zaal 1
DB1 zondag 27 januari 2019 12:30 3959 Quintus (W) DB2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 Eekhout Hal TK-West DB zaal 2
DS4 zondag 27 januari 2019 12:40 13456 Volendam DS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS4 Opperdam NW-MN DS-01 Z zaal 1
HB1 zondag 27 januari 2019 13:25 3141 Green Park Aalsmeer HB1 - Quintus (W) HB1 Bloemhof JD Noord HB zaal 1
HB2 zondag 27 januari 2019 13:45 3485 Vrone HB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HB2 Oostwal, de NW HB-01 Z zaal 1
HS4 zondag 27 januari 2019 14:00 4675 Fortissimo HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 De Rijnsloot NW HS-2A Z zaal 1
HS2 zondag 27 januari 2019 15:00 667 Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 - Wematrans/Quintus HS2 Bloemhof ED HS-A zaal 1
E5 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 08:45 18549 Legmeervogels E2 - Green Park Aalsmeer E5 Scheg de NW-MN GE-05 Z zaal 1
D4 zondag 3 februari 2019 10:15 18753 Green Park Aalsmeer D4 - DSOV D1# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-05 Z zaal 1
F2 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 10:15 18362 Green Park Aalsmeer F2 - Lotus F1 Bloemhof NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 2
F1# zaterdag 2 februari 2019 10:15 5781 Green Park Aalsmeer F1# - RKDES F1 Bloemhof NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 2
E3# zaterdag 2 februari 2019 11:05 15980 Green Park Aalsmeer E3# - RKDES E1# Bloemhof NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 2
E2 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 12:05 6520 Green Park Aalsmeer E2 - Green Park Aalsmeer E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 2
DC1 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 13:05 3314 Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 - VZV DC1 Bloemhof JD-West DC zaal 2
D3 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 13:30 17219 Harderwijk D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D3 Sporthal Rumels NW-MN GD-02 Z Zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 14:10 17202 Green Park Aalsmeer D1 - Leidsche Rijn D1 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 2
DB2 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 19:30 18295 Omega DB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DB2 Helsdingen NW-MN DB-03 Z zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 19:30 162 Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 - Hurry Up HS1 Bloemhof BeNe 1819 zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 19:30 611 DSS DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 Waterakkers, de 1D DS-A Hal 2
HS3 zaterdag 2 februari 2019 20:45 924 Havas HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 Stedenwijk 1D HS-A zaal 1
HC1# zondag 3 februari 2019 16:00 18968 ASC'91 GC1# - Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# Zielhorst NW HC-02 Z zaal 1
E4 zondag 3 februari 2019 11:00 18538 Najaden E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E4 F.B.Koenhal NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
DC3 zondag 3 februari 2019 11:00 16784 ASC'91 DC1# - Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 Midland NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
DB1 zondag 3 februari 2019 11:00 7804 Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 - Savosa DB1# Bloemhof TK-West DB zaal 2
HB1 zondag 3 februari 2019 11:25 8161 Green Park Aalsmeer HB1 - Hellas HB1 Bloemhof JD Noord HB zaal 1
DA1 zondag 3 februari 2019 12:05 9022 Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 - NEA DA1# Bloemhof TK-West-1 DA zaal 2
HS2 zondag 3 februari 2019 13:00 645 Herpertz Bevo HC HS2 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 De Heuf ED HS-A zaal 1
HA1 zondag 3 februari 2019 13:00 981 Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HA1 Bloemhof LJD HA zaal 1
HB2 zondag 3 februari 2019 13:10 3947 Shot HB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HB2 De Oever NW HB-01 Z Zaal 1
DS2 zondag 3 februari 2019 13:35 4196 Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 - KSV DS1 Bloemhof HK DS-E zaal 2
HS4 zondag 3 februari 2019 14:15 4847 Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 - US HS4 Bloemhof NW HS-2A Z zaal 1
DS4 zondag 3 februari 2019 14:50 612 Green Park Aalsmeer DS4 - Wasmeer DS1 Bloemhof NW-MN DS-01 Z zaal 2
D2# zondag 3 februari 2019 16:20 19150 Houten D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D2# Sporthal The Dome NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
F1# zaterdag 9 februari 2019 09:10 3018 VOS F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer F1# Sporthoeve NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 1
E1 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 10:10 15934 Green Park Aalsmeer E1 - Lelystad E1# Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
DC3 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 11:10 16645 Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 - Lelystad DC2# Bloemhof NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
HC1# zaterdag 9 februari 2019 12:10 18969 Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# - Nijenrodes HC1# Bloemhof NW HC-02 Z zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 12:50 110 Volendam D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D1 Opperdam NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
D3 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 13:10 17477 Green Park Aalsmeer D3 - Leidsche Rijn D3 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-02 Z zaal 1
D2# zaterdag 9 februari 2019 14:00 15494 Green Park Aalsmeer D2# - Havas D1 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
F2 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 15:10 18363 VOC F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer F2 Elzenhagen NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 1
DB2 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 18:30 18296 Green Park Aalsmeer DB2 - ASV DB1 Bloemhof NW-MN DB-03 Z zaal 1
HS3 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 18:45 794 Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 - Sittardia HS2 Bloemhof 1D HS-A zaal 2
DS4 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 19:00 6084 US DS4 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS4 Pijp de NW-MN DS-01 Z zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 19:00 152 OCI-LIONS HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 Stadssporthal BeNe 1819 zaal 1
HS4 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 19:30 3842 Vido HS2 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 Vido/Beuk de NW HS-2A Z zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 9 februari 2019 20:00 507 Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 - Fortissimo DS1 Bloemhof 1D DS-A zaal 1
D4 zondag 10 februari 2019 09:00 18754 Lotus D2 - Green Park Aalsmeer D4 Blankers-Koenhal F. NW-MN GD-05 Z zaal 1
E3# zondag 10 februari 2019 09:45 903 Najaden E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E3# Almere-Haven NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
DB1 zondag 10 februari 2019 10:30 1856 SEW DB2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem TK-West DB zaal 1
HB1 zondag 10 februari 2019 11:30 1325 Volendam HB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HB1 Opperdam JD Noord HB zaal 2
HA1 zondag 10 februari 2019 12:15 996 Hellas HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 Hellashal LJD HA zaal 1
E4 zondag 10 februari 2019 13:25 18530 DSG E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E4 Calandhal NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 2
DS2 zondag 10 februari 2019 13:30 6304 Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 - VVW DS2 Bloemhof HK DS-E zaal 1
DC1 zondag 10 februari 2019 13:40 6267 DSS DC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 Waterakkers, de JD-West DC Hal 2
HB2 zondag 10 februari 2019 14:00 17977 Green Park Aalsmeer HB2 - Fulmen/Fidelitas HB1# Bloemhof NW HB-01 Z zaal 2
E2 zondag 10 februari 2019 15:00 1666 NEA E1# - Green Park Aalsmeer E2 Bindelwijk NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
DS3 zondag 10 februari 2019 15:00 4168 Green Park Aalsmeer DS3 - Havas DS2 Bloemhof NW DS-1A Z zaal 2
HS2 zondag 10 februari 2019 15:00 668 Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 - SMEZO/BFC HS1 Bloemhof ED HS-A zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 16 februari 2019 19:00 533 B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 Boswijk sporthal 1D DS-A zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 16 februari 2019 19:15 163 Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 - Sasja HC Bloemhof BeNe 1819 zaal 1
DS2 zaterdag 16 februari 2019 20:00 2752 Meervogels DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 Lelie, de HK DS-E Veld 1
HS2 zaterdag 16 februari 2019 20:00 679 AJ Sports/Hellas HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 Hellashal ED HS-A zaal 1
HS3 zaterdag 16 februari 2019 20:45 847 B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 Boswijk sporthal 1D HS-A zaal 1
DB1 zondag 17 februari 2019 12:00 4581 Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 - Geel Zwart DB1# Bloemhof TK-West DB zaal 1
DA1 zondag 17 februari 2019 13:05 9023 Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 - VOC DA2 Bloemhof TK-West-1 DA zaal 1
HB1 zondag 17 februari 2019 14:20 6365 Green Park Aalsmeer HB1 - Oliveo HB1# Bloemhof JD Noord HB zaal 1
HA1 zondag 17 februari 2019 14:45 951 Herpertz Bevo HC HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 De Heuf LJD HA zaal 1
E1 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 10:00 15927 Lelystad E1# - Green Park Aalsmeer E1 Rietlanden NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 2
DC3 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 11:55 16641 Lelystad DC2# - Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 Rietlanden NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 2
DB2 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 18:30 18298 Green Park Aalsmeer DB2 - Voice DB1 Bloemhof NW-MN DB-03 Z zaal 1
HS3 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 18:45 795 Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 - EHC HS1 Bloemhof 1D HS-A zaal 2
HS1 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 19:00 197 KRAS/Volendam, HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 Opperdam BeNe 1819 zaal 2
DS1 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 20:00 508 Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 - Volendam DS1 Bloemhof 1D DS-A zaal 1
F2 zondag 24 februari 2019 10:00 18361 VOS F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer F2 Sporthoeve NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 1
D4 zondag 24 februari 2019 12:00 18752 VOS D2 - Green Park Aalsmeer D4 Sporthoeve NW-MN GD-05 Z zaal 1
HA1 zondag 24 februari 2019 13:15 982 Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 - ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1 Bloemhof LJD HA zaal 1
HS2 zondag 24 februari 2019 15:00 669 Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 - OCI-LIONS HS2 Bloemhof ED HS-A zaal 1
D4 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 14:05 18755 Green Park Aalsmeer D4 - Lelystad D2 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-05 Z zaal 2
F2 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 10:15 18364 Green Park Aalsmeer F2 - DSOV F1 Bloemhof NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 2
F1# zaterdag 2 maart 2019 10:15 6277 Green Park Aalsmeer F1# - Lotus F1 Bloemhof NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 2
E1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 10:15 798 Green Park Aalsmeer E1 - NEA E1# Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
E3# zaterdag 2 maart 2019 11:05 7135 Green Park Aalsmeer E3# - DSG E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 2
E2 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 11:15 3304 Green Park Aalsmeer E2 - Volendam E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
E4 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 11:25 18535 Legmeervogels E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E4 Scheg de NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 12:10 2875 Green Park Aalsmeer D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D2# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 2
DC3 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 12:15 16646 Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 - Wasmeer DC1# Bloemhof NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
HC1# zaterdag 2 maart 2019 13:00 18970 Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# - Havas HC1 Bloemhof NW HC-02 Z zaal 2
DC1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 13:20 6322 Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 - Meervogels DC1 Bloemhof JD-West DC zaal 1
HS3 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 18:45 796 Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 - HVV '70 HS1 Bloemhof 1D HS-A zaal 2
HS2 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 19:15 713 Stipt Payroll/ Handbal Houten HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 Sporthal The Dome ED HS-A zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 19:15 164 Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 - Visé BM HS1 Bloemhof BeNe 1819 zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 20:00 469 Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 Jachtlust 1D DS-A zaal 1
E5 zondag 3 maart 2019 10:00 18550 Westsite E2# - Green Park Aalsmeer E5 Calandhal NW-MN GE-05 Z zaal 1
DS3 zondag 3 maart 2019 12:00 4587 Green Park Aalsmeer DS3 - Legmeervogels DS1 Bloemhof NW DS-1A Z zaal 1
DB2 zondag 3 maart 2019 13:10 18297 Havas DB2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DB2 Indische Buurt NW-MN DB-03 Z zaal 1
DS4 zondag 3 maart 2019 13:15 2986 Green Park Aalsmeer DS4 - AHC '31 DS2 Bloemhof NW-MN DS-01 Z zaal 1
D3 zondag 3 maart 2019 13:25 19167 Nieuwegein D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D3 Galecop NW-MN GD-02 Z zaal 1
HS4 zondag 3 maart 2019 14:30 3317 Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 - Atlantis Dronten HS1 Bloemhof NW HS-2A Z zaal 1
E1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 10:00 6803 Volendam E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E1 Opperdam NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
D4 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 10:15 18756 Green Park Aalsmeer D4 - Najaden D1# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-05 Z zaal 2
D2# zaterdag 9 maart 2019 11:05 17205 Green Park Aalsmeer D2# - Leidsche Rijn D1 Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
DC1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 11:55 4411 Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 - ZAP DC1 Bloemhof JD-West DC zaal 1
F2 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 12:45 18365 HSV F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer F2 Vlijt de NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 1
E4 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 13:00 18532 Green Park Aalsmeer E4 - KDO E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
F1# zaterdag 9 maart 2019 14:00 4030 VOC F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer F1# Elzenhagen NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 1
E5 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 14:30 18551 WeHaVe E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E5 Aetsveld NW-MN GE-05 Z zaal 1
E2 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 14:45 6241 VOC E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E2 Elzenhagen NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 15:40 5753 VOC D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D1 Elzenhagen NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
HA1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 18:30 1073 Tachos HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 De Slagen LJD HA zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 20:00 220 Callant Tongeren - Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 Eburons Dôme BeNe 1819 zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 20:00 509 Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 - E & O DS1 Bloemhof 1D DS-A zaal 1
HS3 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 20:00 810 DIOS HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 Ballonhal 1D HS-A zaal 1
E3# zondag 10 maart 2019 10:00 7060 Legmeervogels E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer E3# Scheg de NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
DA1 zondag 10 maart 2019 11:30 8961 VVW DA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 Dars, de TK-West-1 DA zaal 1
HB2 zondag 10 maart 2019 12:00 3454 Green Park Aalsmeer HB2 - Houten HB1 Bloemhof NW HB-01 Z zaal 2
DB1 zondag 10 maart 2019 12:05 1620 VOC DB2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 Elzenhagen TK-West DB zaal 1
DS4 zondag 10 maart 2019 12:45 2429 Lotus DS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS4 Blankers-Koenhal F. NW-MN DS-01 Z zaal 1
DS2 zondag 10 maart 2019 13:15 3655 Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 - Cometas DS1 Bloemhof HK DS-E zaal 2
DC3 zondag 10 maart 2019 13:20 16770 Leidsche Rijn DC2# - Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 Europahal Vleuten NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
DS3 zondag 10 maart 2019 14:20 4399 Leidsche Rijn DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS3 Europahal Vleuten NW DS-1A Z zaal 1
HS4 zondag 10 maart 2019 14:45 3700 Houten HS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 Sporthal The Dome NW HS-2A Z zaal 1
HS2 zondag 10 maart 2019 15:00 670 Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 - Def-Fire/Aristos HS1 Bloemhof ED HS-A zaal 2
HC1# zondag 10 maart 2019 16:15 18971 LHV HC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# Sportcomplex Buiningpark NW HC-02 Z zaal 1
DC3 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 10:00 16647 Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 - HVBS DC2 Proosdijhal NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
D4 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 11:15 18789 Havas D3 - Green Park Aalsmeer D4 Indische Buurt NW-MN GD-05 Z zaal 1
F1# zaterdag 16 maart 2019 12:00 2576 Green Park Aalsmeer F1# - DSOV F1 Waterlelie, de NW-MN GF-01 Z veld 1
D2# zaterdag 16 maart 2019 12:40 3504 Volendam D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer D2# Opperdam NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 1
E3# zaterdag 16 maart 2019 12:45 1575 Green Park Aalsmeer E3# - KDO E1 Waterlelie, de NW-MN GE-03 Z veld 1
E4 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 14:00 18533 Havas E2 - Green Park Aalsmeer E4 Indische Buurt NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
E1 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 14:45 5787 Green Park Aalsmeer E1 - VOC E1 Waterlelie, de NW-MN GE-01 Z veld 1
HS2 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 19:00 758 DFS Arnhem HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS2 Rijkerswoerd ED HS-A zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 20:00 137 Herpertz Bevo HC HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 De Heuf BeNe 1819 zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 20:30 496 ZAP DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS1 Zwaluwenvlucht, de 1D DS-A zaal 1
DS3 zondag 17 maart 2019 09:50 6817 Green Park Aalsmeer DS3 - VOC DS4 Bloemhof NW DS-1A Z zaal 2
HB1 zondag 17 maart 2019 11:05 2293 Green Park Aalsmeer HB1 - E&O/SVBO/DOS/HVC HB1 # Bloemhof JD Noord HB zaal 2
DB1 zondag 17 maart 2019 12:10 5061 Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 - Vrone DB1 Bloemhof TK-West DB zaal 2
DC1 zondag 17 maart 2019 12:15 6526 VELO DC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 Velohal JD-West DC zaal 1
D3 zondag 17 maart 2019 12:20 17496 Houten D2 - Green Park Aalsmeer D3 Sporthal The Dome NW-MN GD-02 Z zaal 1
HA1 zondag 17 maart 2019 12:30 983 Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 - UDI 1896 HA1 Bloemhof LJD HA zaal 1
DA1 zondag 17 maart 2019 13:15 9024 Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 - DIOS DA1 Bloemhof TK-West-1 DA zaal 2
D1 zondag 17 maart 2019 13:20 6741 Green Park Aalsmeer D1 - KDO D1 Waterlelie, de NW-MN GD-01 Z veld 1
DB2 zondag 17 maart 2019 13:40 18299 KDO DB2 - Green Park Aalsmeer DB2 KDO-hal NW-MN DB-03 Z zaal 1
HC1# zondag 17 maart 2019 13:45 18972 Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# - Atlantis Dronten/Swift'64 HC1 # Bloemhof NW HC-02 Z zaal 1
DS2 zondag 17 maart 2019 14:00 5474 US DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 Sporthallen Zuid HK DS-E zaal 3
E5 zondag 17 maart 2019 14:50 18988 Green Park Aalsmeer E5 - DSOV E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-05 Z zaal 1
HS3 zondag 17 maart 2019 15:00 797 Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 - Berdos HS1 Bloemhof 1D HS-A zaal 2
HS4 zondag 17 maart 2019 15:50 9279 Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 - RKDES HS1 Bloemhof NW HS-2A Z zaal 1
DS4 zondag 17 maart 2019 16:15 2514 Green Park Aalsmeer DS4 - RKDES DS1 Bloemhof NW-MN DS-01 Z zaal 2
E3# zaterdag 23 maart 2019 12:15 3829 Green Park Aalsmeer E3# - Havas E2 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-03 Z zaal 1
E2 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 11:15 493 Green Park Aalsmeer E2 - Zeeburg E1 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-01 Z zaal 1
F1# zaterdag 23 maart 2019 10:15 5425 Green Park Aalsmeer F1# - HSV F1 Bloemhof NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 2
E5 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 10:15 18552 Green Park Aalsmeer E5 - Volendam E3 Bloemhof NW-MN GE-05 Z zaal 1
D2# zaterdag 23 maart 2019 11:55 92 Green Park Aalsmeer D2# - Lelystad D1# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 2
D3 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 11:05 17223 Green Park Aalsmeer D3 - Leidsche Rijn D2# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-02 Z zaal 2
D1 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 12:45 373 Green Park Aalsmeer D1 - Lotus D1# Bloemhof NW-MN GD-01 Z zaal 2
HC1# zaterdag 23 maart 2019 13:30 18973 Green Park Aalsmeer HC1# - Fidelitas HC1 Bloemhof NW HC-02 Z zaal 2
DC3 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 15:30 16648 Green Park Aalsmeer DC3 - KDO DC1# Bloemhof NW-MN DC-02 Z zaal 1
HA1 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 19:00 1163 DFS Arnhem HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 Rijkerswoerd LJD HA zaal 1
DC1 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 19:20 7011 Westlandia DC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DC1 De Pijl JD-West DC zaal 1
HS4 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 20:05 7813 Voice HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS4 Strijland NW HS-2A Z zaal 1
F2 zondag 24 maart 2019 09:00 18366 Vriendschap/TOB F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer F2 Elzenhagen NW-MN GF-01 Z zaal 1
DA1 zondag 24 maart 2019 11:55 9042 DWS DA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 Groenoordhal TK-West-1 DA zaal 1
DS4 zondag 24 maart 2019 12:00 4108 Green Park Aalsmeer DS4 - Zeeburg DS4 Bloemhof NW-MN DS-01 Z zaal 1
DB1 zondag 24 maart 2019 12:15 6001 Verburch DB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 J.v.d.Valkhal TK-West DB zaal 2
DS3 zondag 24 maart 2019 13:15 6325 Green Park Aalsmeer DS3 - Meervogels DS2 Bloemhof NW DS-1A Z zaal 1
D4 zondag 24 maart 2019 13:30 18757 DSG D1# - Green Park Aalsmeer D4 Calandhal NW-MN GD-05 Z zaal 2
HB2 zondag 24 maart 2019 14:30 5484 CSV/AenO HB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HB2 Oosterhout NW HB-01 Z Veld 1
DS2 zondag 24 maart 2019 14:45 2708 Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 - Tornado DS1 Bloemhof HK DS-E zaal 1
HB1 zondag 24 maart 2019 14:55 3756 Hercules HB1# - Green Park Aalsmeer HB1 Boswijk sporthal JD Noord HB zaal 1
DB1 zondag 7 april 2019 12:30 4367 Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 - Houten DB1# Bloemhof TK-West DB zaal 2
HA1 zondag 7 april 2019 13:00 984 Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 - B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 Bloemhof LJD HA zaal 1
DA1 zondag 7 april 2019 13:35 9025 Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 - Fortissimo DA1# Bloemhof TK-West-1 DA zaal 2
DS2 zondag 7 april 2019 14:45 8175 Westlandia DS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 De Pijl HK DS-E zaal 1
HA1 zaterdag 13 april 2019 19:30 1044 Houten HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 Sporthal The Dome LJD HA zaal 1
HA1 zondag 12 mei 2019 13:00 985 Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 - DWS HA1 Bloemhof LJD HA zaal 1